Winners

March 25, 2018
Class 418 $15,000 Turkish Airlines 1.40m Jumper II 2a
Mario Deslauriers and Jamaica Van Paemel
Kim Farlinger and Stanley Stone
Class 421 $4,000 Classic Champions 7 Year Old Jumper II 2a
Schuyler Riley and G-Force
Kara Chad and Kennedy Z
Ben Maher and Celina
Class 420 $2,000 Classic Champions 6 Year Old Jumper II 2a
Sara Ketcham and Siracha
Charlotte Jacobs and Hi-Jack
Marlee Dichter and Captain America
Class 410 $2,000 1.15m Jumper II 2b
Bridget Perier and Welfare
Francesca Bolfo and Cadermie
Charlotte Jacobs and Darthus
Class 408 1.10m Jumper II 2c
Michelle Stacy and I Watch
Class 405 1.0m Jumper II 2b
Ann Scher and La Jovena Vendetta
Class 404 1.05m Jumper II 2c
Jennifer Padovani and Clinton's Dream
Ann Scher and La Jovena Vendetta
Class 403 1.0m Jumper II 2c
Gwen McMahon and Count on Me 5
Joanna Sayres and Devito
Adrienne Iverson and Patriot K
Class 402 1.0m Jumper II 2b
Emma Butchard and Red Diamond
Lauren Fischer and Elsa
David Matisz and Dolman
Class 401 .95m Jumper II 2c
Lyla Neserman and Wasabi
Emma Butchard and Red Diamond
Jennifer Blumenthal and Bola De Nieve
Class 400 .95m Jumper II 2c
Michele Philip and Image De Torandria
Jennifer Blumenthal and Chilenta
Jane Schwartz and Agrusa
March 24, 2018
Class 317 $10,000 1.35m Jumper II 2b
Jorge Matte and Perle Dumarais
Charlotte Jacobs and Bartani S
Jose Marcos De Souza Baptista
Class 316 $7,500 1.30m Jumper II 2b
Marie Antonette Leviste and Loribri
Olivia Chowdry and Cosma 20
Adam Prudent and Endy
Class 314 $5,000 1.25m Jumper II 2b
Jesse Smith and Chambery 25
Brittany Hildebrand and Chief
Alicia Heiniger and Fernhill Harry Clover
Class 312 $2,000 1.20m Jumper II 2b
Alexandra Cherubini and Equifit Carlos
Pablo Barrios and Quiberry
Pablo Barrios and Kaitlyn Z
Class 311 1.15m Jumper II 2.1
Reid Patton and Tissem
Bevo Tarika and Kanneau
Class 310 1.15m Jumper II 2b
Charlotte Jacobs and Darthus
Victoria Ketchum and Beluga
Nicole Judd and Carlos 455
Class 309 1.10m Jumper II 2.1
Bridget Perier and Welfare
Bridget Perier and Gaelle Van Markieslanden
Bevo Tarika and Flossy Boy
Class 308 1.10m Jumper II 2b
Craig Martin and Luige
M Peabody Kohler and Silhouettes on the Shade
Steven Kuperschmid and Contador
Class 306 1.08m Jumper II 2b
Natalie Simpson and Kaskade
Class 305 1.05m Jumper II 2.1
Jesse Smith and Calido's Treasure
304 1.05m Jumper II 2b
Abigail Heffern and Elriki
Jesse Smith and Calido's Treasure
Class 303 1.0m Jumper II 2.1
Gwen McMahon and Count on Me 5
Eleanor Bright and Canada
Victoria Ketchum and Lakita De Muze
Class 302 1.0m Jumper II 2b
Patricia Hurter and Nine Links
David Laks and Stx Chouette
Eleanor Bright and Canada
Class 301 .95m Jumper II 2.1
Alexi Goodman and Quinley Du Tillard
Betta Whitbeck and Serendipity
Emma Butchard and Red Diamond
Class 300 .95m Jumper II 2b
Sophie Vergas and Serendipity
Cristiana Caruso and Bachelor
Lorrie Zupon and For Argentinus
March 23, 2018
Class 218 $10,000 1.40m Jumper II 2.1
Daniel Bluman and Cartouche
Taylor Flury and Carrasca Z
Class 217 $3,500 1.35m Jumper II 2c
Michael Morrissey and Fay Lovsky
Sophia Gracida and Sentimiento LS
Class 216 $3,000 1.30m Jumper II 2c
Schuyler Hall and Cookie
Olivia Chowdry and Cosma 20
Class 221 $3,000 Classic Champions 7 Year Old Jumper II 2.1
Kara Chad and Kennedy Z
Nicholas Dello Joio and Catemaco LS
Class 220 $2,000 Classic Champions 6 Year Old Jumper II 2d
Sara Ketcham and Siracha
Schuyler Riley and VDL Glitter Van De Kalevalei
Marlee Dichter and Captain America
Class 214 $1,000 1.25m Jumper II 2c
Alexandra Howard and Anglonorman PlatiƩre
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto and D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan
David Matisz and Last Dance
Class 212 $500 1.20m Jumper II 2c
Anna Lise Ericson and Commissario
Conor O'Regan and Rivage De Lormay
Igacio Oberto and Fursina VDM
Class 211 1.15m Jumper II 2c
Linda Sheridan and Balito
Khari Taustin-Kas and Geron-S
Adriana Palenque and Quipster
Class 210 1.15m Jumper II 2b
Isabel Bueno and Narina
Katy Wingerter and Kiara M
Michelle Stacy and Enrique VHV
Class 209 1.10m Jumper II 2c
Victoria Ketchum and Chellon
Victoria Ketchum and Beluga
Jennifer Padovani and Challenger
Class 208 1.10m Jumper II 2b
Annelise Gattoni and Lady B Lucky
Stacey Mahoney and Charisma Blue
Emma Johsnon and Carina 499
Class 207 1.08m Jumper II 2c
Jennifer Padovani and Figo
Class 206 1.08m Jumper II 2b
Natalie Simpson and Capone
Jennifer Padovani and Figo
Class 205 1.05m Jumper II 2c
Linda Sheridan and Can't Wait
Franziska Klause and Cumano
Abigale Jay and Dolly Du Murier
Class 204 1.05m Jumper II 2b
Abigale Jay and Dolly Du Murier
GG Moynihan and GG
Franziska Klause and Cumano
Class 203 1.0m Jumper II 2c
Michele Philip and Image De Torandria
Ash Atkinson and Quinley Du Tillard
Eleanor Bright and Canada
Class 202 1.0m Jumper II 2b
Jennifer Padovani and Clinton's Dream
Abigail Heffern and Elriki
Patricia Hurter and Dolman
March 22, 2018
Class 118 $10,000 1.40m Jumper II 2b
Mario Deslauriers and Scout De La Cense
Javier Fernandez and Diamond Dream
Class 117 $3,500 1.35m Jumper II 2b
Willie Tynan and Kec City Limits
Daniel Bluman and Cartouche
Savannah Talcott and Espatako's Electra R
Class 116 $3,000 1.30m Jumper II 2b
Adam Prudent and Vasco
Riley Newsome and Dakar VDL
Adam Prudent and Endy
Class 121 $3,000 Classic Champions 7 Year Old Jumper II 2d
Schuyler Riley and G-Force
Daniel Bluman and Biblou Du Perron
Kara Chad and Kennedy Z
Class 120 $2,000 Classic Champions 6 Year Old Jumper II 2d
Oliver McCarthy and Marconedereve
Sara Ketcham and Siracha
Marlee Dichter and Captain America
Class 114 $1,000 1.25m Jumper II 2b
Mary Kate Olsen and Dunotaire V
Stephanie McComiskey and Athena De Shalimar
Cara Raether Carey and Lady Like 46
Class 112 $500 1.20m Jumper II 2b
Adrian Jay and Imani Blue Van Essene
Gabriela Reutter and Biallon
David Matisz and Last Dance
Class 111 1.15m Jumper II 2.1
Melissa Welker and Col De Knolton
Katy Wingerter and Capone
Gigi Moynahan and Golden Dream
Class 110 1.15m Jumper II 2b
Bridget Perier and Gaelle Van Markieslanden
Stephanie McComiskey and Talek
Melissa Welker and Col De Knolton
Class 109 1.10m Jumper II 2.1
Bevo Tarika and Kanneau
Anja Eckbo and Dundee of Scotland
Willamina Merton and Whisky
Class 108 1.10m Jumper II2b
Lillian Obrien and Syl Ciclon
M Peabody Kohler and Silhouettes on the Shade
Emma Johsnon and Carina 499
Class 107 1.10m Jumper II 2b
Jennifer Padovani and Figo
Bevo Tarika and Flossy Boy
Nicole Lyvere and Tiggerr
Class 106 1.08m Jumper II 2b
Michelle Stacy and I Watch
Amelia Ruth and Bettertimes
Bevo Tarika and Kanneau
Class 105 1.05m Jumper II 2.1
Samantha Johnson and Josephine
Debbie Purowitz and Le Bon
Rosemary MulHolland and Winner HS
Class 104 1.05m Jumper II 2b
Debbie Purowitz and Le Bon
Amelia Ruth and Bettertimes
Stephanie McComiskey and Cyrus De Shalimar
Class 103 1.0m Jumper II 2.1
Linda Sheridan and Can't Wait
Melissa Welker and Stairway to the Stars
Jennifer Padovani and Clinton's Dream
Class 102 1.0m Jumper II 2b
Jennifer Blumenthal and Bola De Nieve
Denice De Risio-Perry and C'Ironman
Melissa Welker and Stairway to the Stars
Join our mailing list
Watch Live
Palm Beach Masters Series Logo